Whale hey


so um

my dad forgot about the bet and said, “WHY TF WOULD I DO THAT. I’M NOT GONNA BUY YOU A FREAKING LAPTOP WORTH $400 OR LESS. AHAHAHAHAAA”

so yeah

not getting a laptop unless I do really well when school starts

also

going to New Jersey for a couple days so–

short post about how I’m not gonna be on the computer for a month, getting a laptop, and leaving for New Jersey for a couple of days

byeee ;v;

34 thoughts on “Whale hey

      1. LOL OMG

        YOU SHOULD HAVE RECORDED OR SOMETHING ‘-‘

        and i told chris what your dad offered. and that since you took it up (i thought) that i was the only one that was gonna be on nutellamex for august.. tell him what ur dad said

  1. LOL TYPICAL ASIANS
    I HAD THIS BET THAT IF I PLAYED PIANO EVERYDAY FOR A MONTH MY MOM WOULD BUY MY A GUINEA PIG.
    so I played piano for a month.
    no guinea pig.
    my mom was like “get straight A’s and then maybe ill think about it”
    so I got straight A’s
    NO FREAKING GUINEA PIG OMG

Comment Below :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s