Available Username’s Part 3!


So it seems like a lot of Fantagian’s are actually using my username suggestions lool.

I know this because the majority of the username’s in Part 2 and Part 1 are taken!

Here is rock frekin solid evidence. Ladies and gentlemen:

FullSizeRender.jpg yas.PNG

(ok they added an ‘s’ at the end of cyclist, but yanno)..

So here’s

part 3

some are 2016 inspired rofl

im_vegan

trump_rocks

suh_dude

thebern or the_bern

animal_cruelty

clint0n

canadiun

amurica_rox

pronounciation

grammars

election2016

presidential

socialnorms

societies

azians

666rocks (jk dont do this pls)

downloadin

reservations

rendering

exhaling

inhaling

particles (troll the star cafe window: inhaling particles)

have fun (trolling)??

~cloud82

 

 

 

21 thoughts on “Available Username’s Part 3!

  1. LLOOOOOLLLL
    THOSE USERNAMES THO
    I’M LAUGHING SO HARD RN
    p1: I’m exhaling. (her username is exhaling)
    p2: oh, okay. what’s your name?
    p1: I’m exhaling.
    p2: what’s your name?
    —continues——

  2. i think in the fantage rookie thing in the Hall of Fame, one of the rookies had the username: nudity. ROFL, dang i can’t believe that fantage let someone use that.

Comment Below :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s